2023/2024 Indoor Morning League

Table as at 22nd February 2024

PlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffPOINTS
Littleton SC19180149920729236
Pershore MS19150445323122230
Littleton JM18141341922519429
Pershore DH1912073503034724
Littleton AP188193293151417
Littleton ME166010216320-10412
Overbury183114222373-1517
Inkberrow CC193115217412-1957
Inkberrow CA2020118183502-3194